Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
LAINEY ALCORN ALCORN, LAINEY SMARTLAB FACILITATOR & INSTRUCTIONAL TECH SPECIALIST
LINDA ALLELO ALLELO, LINDA PK2FT Teacher
BOBBY ATCHLEY ATCHLEY, BOBBY Dir Curriculum and Instruction
BRENDA BAKER BAKER, BRENDA RTI Teacher
BROOKE BENNETT BENNETT, BROOKE PURCHASING AGENT & REALTOR
CHRISTINA CASTRO CASTRO, CHRISTINA PK4 Aide FT
KRYSTAL CLEMENT CLEMENT, KRYSTAL PK2PT Teacher
BETTY COFFEY COFFEY, BETTY PKTranPT Teacher
DREW DAVIS DAVIS, DREW PK4FT Teacher
MARIA DEVORA-PORTILLO DEVORA-PORTILLO, MARIA PK2FT Aide
LISA DEWS DEWS, LISA PURCHASING AGENT
ROY DUDGEON DUDGEON, ROY Facility & Project Manager
VERONICA EVANS EVANS, VERONICA PK4 Aide PT
VANGE FIGUEIRAS FIGUEIRAS, VANGE Receptionist
BRENDA GARCIA GARCIA, BRENDA PKTranFT Teacher
KATIE GLOYNA GLOYNA, KATIE INTERIM HEAD OF SCHOOL
Courtney Gray Gray, Courtney Doctor
Tyler Gurley Gurley, Tyler Teacher
CARA HALKOVITCH HALKOVITCH, CARA Kindergarten Teacher
BRIANA HORNER HORNER, BRIANA Art PT Teacher
JANICE JACKSON JACKSON, JANICE Nurse PT
ANGIE JORDAN JORDAN, ANGIE CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
BILLY JORDAN JORDAN, BILLY MAINTENANCE & PROJECT MANAGER
SARA KOUBA KOUBA, SARA 4th Grade Teacher
TANYA LAMB LAMB, TANYA 1st Grade Teacher
SHEILA LANTRIP LANTRIP, SHEILA Music Teacher
ELVIA LOZANO LOZANO, ELVIA PK3FT - Aide
ALEX McCLURE McCLURE, ALEX Kindergarten Teacher
DEVANIE MILLER MILLER, DEVANIE PKTRANS AIDE/TEACHER FT
RACHEL MILLER-TELLEZ MILLER-TELLEZ, RACHEL SCIENCE TEACHER PT/CONSCIOUS DISCPLINE COACH
QUETZALI MOTA MOTA, QUETZALI PK3FT Teacher
Lauren Nelson Nelson, Lauren Unemployed
SJES NURSES NURSES, SJES
KARRIE PARTIN PARTIN, KARRIE Godly Play / Religion Teacher
AKIRA PORTER PORTER, AKIRA EPK3 FT Teacher
LUNCH PROGRAM PROGRAM, LUNCH
Cathey Lee Pugh Pugh, Cathey Lee PK3PT Teacher
LISA REED REED, LISA PK3 PT Aide
NAOMI RIVERA RIVERA, NAOMI Spanish Teacher-ALL PT
MAGGYE SITZES SITZES, MAGGYE Registered Nurse
ASC SJES SJES, ASC
RECEPTIONIST SJES SJES, RECEPTIONIST Receptionist
LU SLOAN SLOAN, LU P.E. Teacher
KAY SNEAD SNEAD, KAY PK4FT Teacher
CHRISTEL SNELSON SNELSON, CHRISTEL 2nd Grade Teacher
CASEY STONE STONE, CASEY ASSISTANT HEAD OF SCHOOL
ANNA TOLENTINO TOLENTINO, ANNA PK2 Teacher PT/PK Aide/Sub (FT)
MELINDA TREVINO TREVINO, MELINDA PK2FT Teacher
SAMANTHA TREVINO TREVINO, SAMANTHA PKTranFT Aide
SHELLEY WATSON WATSON, SHELLEY 4th-5th MATH & SOCIAL STUDIES
24-25 APP Open