Skip Navigation

Faculty & Staff

  Name Title Group Contact
Shannon Akins Akins, Shannon PK3FT Teacher 325-695-8870
Kelsey Alexander Alexander, Kelsey PK4PT Teacher 325-695-8870
Linda Allelo Allelo, Linda P.E. Teacher 325-695-5153
Brenda Baker Baker, Brenda 2nd Grade Aide 325-695-8870
Brooke Bennett Bennett, Brooke Accounting Assistant 325-695-8870
ASHLEIGH BOWEN BOWEN, ASHLEIGH Director of Admissions & Marketing 5th
Suanne Cannon Cannon, Suanne Kindergarten Teacher 325-695-8870
Suzanne Casey Casey, Suzanne 4th Grade Teacher 325-695-8870
Jacinda Cedillo Cedillo, Jacinda PK Trans PT AId
Carla Clifford Clifford, Carla PK4 Aide FT 325-695-8870
Betty Coffey Coffey, Betty PK4FT Teacher PT 325-695-8870
MACKENZIE COFFEY COFFEY, MACKENZIE Technology PT Teacher
KAYLA COPHER COPHER, KAYLA Music Teacher
DREW DAVIS DAVIS, DREW Kindergarten Teacher
Maria Devora-Portillo Devora-Portillo, Maria PK2FT Aide 325-695-8870
Toni Diller Diller, Toni Dir Curriculum and Instruction
Veronica Evans Evans, Veronica PK4 Aide PT 325-695-5153
Evangelina Figueiras Figueiras, Evangelina Receptionist 325-695-8870
Candice French French, Candice 5th Grade Teacher
JOCELYN FURR FURR, JOCELYN Spanish Teacher-KG/5th PT
BRENDA GARCIA GARCIA, BRENDA PK4FT Teacher
McKenna Harrell Harrell, McKenna ASC Lead Caregiver 325-695-8870
Amy Harrison Harrison, Amy PK3PT Teacher 325-695-5153
Briana Horner Horner, Briana Spanish Teacher-EPK/KG PT
Shelley Hughes Hughes, Shelley Librarian 325-695-8870
Shannon Ives Ives, Shannon Enrichment Aide/EMC 325-695-8870
Angie Jordan Jordan, Angie Business Administrator 325-695-8870
Victoria Kaplinski Kaplinski, Victoria 1st Grade Teacher 325-695-8870
Emily Lomax Lomax, Emily 3rd Grade Teacher 325-695-8870
Sharra Longhofer Longhofer, Sharra 3rd Grade Teacher 325-690-1181
KATIE MARTIN MARTIN, KATIE PK4FT Teacher 325-660-1534
Rebecca McMillon McMillon, Rebecca Head of School 325-695-8870
Samantha Miers Miers, Samantha Director of Development
Rachel Miller-Tellez Miller-Tellez, Rachel 2nd Grade Teacher 325-829-0209
Brandon Myers Myers, Brandon Owner/Operator
HOLLY NOLES NOLES, HOLLY PK4 Aide FT
Pedro Olvera Olvera, Pedro Facility Manager 325.695.8870
Lunch Program Program, Lunch
Kenneth Rushing Rushing, Kenneth Project Manager 325-695-8870
Abby Sauley Sauley, Abby PK2PT Aide 325-695-8870
Abby Sauley Sauley, Abby PK3PT Aide 325-695-8870
Maggye Sitzes Sitzes, Maggye Nurse 325-695-8870
Receptionist SJES SJES, Receptionist Receptionist
Kay Snead Snead, Kay PK4FT Teacher 325-695-8870
Diane Stearns Stearns, Diane Godly Play / Religion Teacher
Diane Thompson Thompson, Diane PK4 Aide FT 325-695-8870
Marcy Toppert Toppert, Marcy PKTranPT Teacher
Melinda Trevino Trevino, Melinda PK2FT Teacher 325-695-5153
Samantha Trevino Trevino, Samantha PK3FT - Aide
Summer Walters Walters, Summer Art PT Teacher 325-695-8870
Beth Williams Williams, Beth Music PT Teacher 325-695-8870
Kelcey Williams Williams, Kelcey PK2 Teacher PT/PK Aide/Sub (FT) 325-669-3825
SUZANNE WOODALL WOODALL, SUZANNE PKTranFT Aide
Suzanne Zeller Zeller, Suzanne PKTranFT Teacher 325-695-8870